Find the perfect game for you from these slots!

Foxin’ Wins Again – An Overview of the Exciting Sequel

Foxin is here again and back to his winning ways, but this time on board a fab cruise liner. His pups are with him too, awarding players with plenty of Wilds and Free Games. This 3D slot, with its lush backdrop, is a luxurious addition to NextGen’s collection. Play here for free!

Play for real money at BetVictor Casino, our top recommendation for September 2019.

Foxin' Wins Again GameInstant Play > Start!Play Free Demo Version Directly in Your Browser
Rate the Slot here:
4.5 / 5.0 Amount of Votes: 2

Real Money Casinos for Foxin’ Wins Again

All the Rules and Features

Foxin’ Wins Again is a 5 reel, 4 row, and 50 fixed payline slot. The game features Wilds that substitute for all symbols except the Scatter. Also, a SuperBet feature that, depending on your wager, will add excited fox pups to different reels. Bet 50 coins for a fox pup in the middle reel, or 75 coins for a pup in each of the middle 3 reels, or bet 100 coins for fox pups in all reels. The pups are ready to jump up and turn symbols into Wilds. The Free Games feature is triggered when 3 Scatter Bells appear. You will win 10 free games, alongside a second chance and doubled prizes.

Game Information
Category3D Slot
Provider
ThemeLuxury
Reels5
Rows4
Paylines50 Fixed
Lines PayLeft to Right
Bet per Spin£0.02 - £5
Return to Player95.67%
Basic Rules
WildYes: Wild Fox
MultiplierNo
GambleNo
Free SpinsYes: 3 or more Bell Scatters appear
Bonus RoundNo
Progressive JackpotNo
Maximum WinYes: x250.000
Special FeaturesYes: Wild, SuperBet, Free Games Feature, Scatter

Symbols and Payouts

Symbol2 Symbols3 Symbols4 Symbols5 Symbols
bell502507505000
Captain102005002000
Fox Relaxing31003001000
Fox Cruise250250500
Cocktail20100250
Compass20100250
A, K1550200
Q, J1025150
10, 9520100
Scatter
Wild

Watch a Preview of the Game Here

Other Variants of this Slot

Foxin’ Wins Again is a hugely enjoyable, well-rounded slot, and an admirable sequel! The theme is just as entertaining as the first game, with fox pups jumping across the screen, and the cruise liner looking even more dazzling than his mansion. The features are great too, giving you ample opportunities for bigger and more frequent wins. The SuperBet feature is especially generous, allowing for Wilds on every reel. Did you also enjoy the game? Use the comments section below to share your opinion.

Conclusion – Full of Foxes and Fun

Foxin’ Wins Again is a hugely enjoyable, well-rounded slot, and an admirable sequel! The theme is just as entertaining as the first game, with fox pups jumping across the screen, and the cruise liner looking even more dazzling than his mansion. The features are great too, giving you ample opportunities for bigger and more frequent wins. The SuperBet feature is especially generous, allowing for Wilds on every reel. Did you also enjoy the game? Use the comments section below to share your opinion.

We want your opinion! What were your experiences with this slot?

-
Home > NextGen > Foxin Wins Again
Social Networks: